2004 – NM

Turneringen ble spilt i Oslo lørdag 25. september 2004.
Sluttstillingen:
1 5 (+1) pts [496] Jan Kristian Haugland (1868)
(+0) [444] Lasse Lorentzen (2501)
3 4 pts [450] Harald Raa (2507)
[438] Johan Dovland (1894)
[426] Robert Berg (1993)
[395] Alexander Boe (1878)
7 3 pts [391] Jarle Stakkeland (2505)
[370] Magnus Bjur (2506)
[352] Tor Birger Skogen (1802)
[337] Line Langfjaeran (1932)
11 2 pts [344] Dag Martin Mikkelsen (1999)
12 1 pt [335] Solrun Stokke (1981)
[238] Geir Hermansen (2508)
Runde 1:
Line Langfjaeran (1932) Harald Raa
(2507)
13/51
Dag Martin Mikkelsen (1999) Geir Hermansen
(2508)
44/20
Magnus Bjur (2506) Johan Dovland
(1894)
18/46
Robert Berg (1993) Lasse Lorentzen
(2501)
30/34
Tor Birger Skogen (1802) Alexander Boe
(1878)
27/37
Jan Kristian Haugland
(1868)
Jarle Stakkeland
(2505)
64/00
WO:
Solrun Stokke
Runde 2:
Harald Raa (2507) Jan Kristian Haugland (1868) 26/38
Solrun Stokke (1981) Lasse Lorentzen
(2501)
8/56
Johan Dovland (1894) Dag Martin Mikkelsen
(1999)
38/26
Alexander Boe (1878) Line Langfjaeran
(1932)
51/13
Jarle Stakkeland (2505) Magnus Bjur
(2506)
43/21
Geir Hermansen (2508) Tor Birger Skogen
(1802)
21/43
WO:
Robert Berg (1993)
Runde 3:
Lasse Lorentzen (2501) Johan Dovland
(1894)
25/39
Jan Kristian Haugland
(1868)
Alexander Boe
(1878)
48/16
Solrun Stokke (1981) Robert Berg
(1993)
19/45
Tor Birger Skogen (1802) Jarle Stakkeland
(2505)
22/42
Dag Martin Mikkelsen (1999) Harald Raa
(2507)
16/48
Magnus Bjur (2506) Geir Hermansen
(2508)
52/12
WO:
Line Langfjaeran (1932)
Runde 4:
Johan Dovland (1894) Jan Kristian Haugland (1868) 28/36
Jarle Stakkeland (2505) Robert Berg
(1993)
13/51
Harald Raa (2507) Lasse Lorentzen
(2501)
29/35
Alexander Boe (1878) Solrun Stokke
(1981)
33/31
Line Langfjaeran (1932) Magnus Bjur
(2506)
23/41
Dag Martin Mikkelsen (1999) Tor Birger Skogen
(1802)
26/38
WO:
Geir Hermansen (2508)
Runde 5:
Robert Berg (1993) Jan Kristian Haugland (1868) 24/40
Lasse Lorentzen (2501) Alexander Boe
(1878)
40/24
Tor Birger Skogen (1802) Johan Dovland
(1894)
20/44
Harald Raa (2507) Jarle Stakkeland
(2505)
35/29
Magnus Bjur (2506) Solrun Stokke
(1981)
48/16
Geir Hermansen (2508) Line Langfjaeran
(1932)
3/61
WO:
Dag Martin Mikkelsen (1999)
Runde 6:
Jan Kristian Haugland
(1868)
Lasse Lorentzen
(2501)
30/34
Johan Dovland (1894) Harald Raa
(2507)
23/41
Alexander Boe (1878) Magnus Bjur
(2506)
34/30
Robert Berg (1993) Dag Martin Mikkelsen
(1999)
44/20
Jarle Stakkeland (2505) Geir Hermansen
(2508)
64/00
Line Langfjaeran (1932) Solrun Stokke
(1981)
35/29
WO:
Tor Birger Skogen (1802)
Finale:
Lasse Lorentzen (2501) Jan Kristian Haugland (1868) 31/33